Competitors will be listed here

No. Start Time Competitors Class Vehicle CC Colour Reg No. Home Town
0 00:00 Arty Cameron/Matt Thompson 0 Morgan Super Sports 1200 Blue XUB 426 Stratford upon Avon
0 00:00 Colin Bromley/Russ Hennessy 0 Citroen 2CV 602 Red/Blacl A284 HKA Bridgnorth
0 00:00 Mark Smith/ Andrew Wilks 0 MG M Type 847 Blue SC 6436 Gloucester
0 00:00 Steve Authers/John Croxton 0 MGF 1704 Blue R94 CAE Banbury
0 00:00 Tim Barrington/Teresa Curtis 0 Dellow Mk1 1600 White OUB 809 Kegworth
0 00:00 Jim Hodgkinson/TBA 2 Ford Model A 3500 Green DS 7898 Mould
0 00:00 Keith Hill/Will O'Brien 2 Singer Junior 848 Silver VP 6379 Llandininam
0 00:00 Robert Hodgkinson/TBA 2 Ford Model A Phaeton 3300 Red SV 4088 Mould
0 00:00 Matt Facey/Hollie Wood 3 BMW 316 1800 Red 50 WXP Holsworthy
0 00:00 Dave Sullivan/Pete Eden 4 VW Beetle 1300 Black HKD 358L Banbury
0 00:00 Sam Holmes/Mick Holmes 4 VW Beetle 1285 Green KGN 369Y Allestree
0 00:00 Brian Alexander/Mike Dalby 5 Suzuki X90 1590 Blue R781 EAE Bude
0 00:00 David Golightly/Dean Partingfton 5 Ford Model T 3300 Marroon BF 7809 Barnoldby le Beck
0 00:00 Derek Reynolds/Fred Mills 5 Suzuki X90 1597 Grey R428 DNW Cramlington
0 00:00 Ian Facey/TBA 5 BMW Z3 1895 Blue DHZ 3221 Torrington
0 00:00 Jon Mellor/Nimmy Mellor 5 Suzuki X90 1400 Siver K4 EMW Castle Eden
0 00:00 Julian Lack/Simon Scott 5 Suzuki GV2000 1997 Siver LAC 34L Tittensor
0 00:00 Keith Dobinson/Allan Bruce 5 Suzuki X90 1600 Blue R722 ERE Newton Aycliffe
0 00:00 Kraig Mycock/Ben Mycock 5 Suzuki X90 1600 Blue P926 GNF High Peak
0 00:00 Nigel Jones/Dave Hunt 5 Mazda MX5 1800 Green N21 UTM Market Harborough
0 00:00 Rob Wells/Caroline Tarry 5 Suzuki X90 1600 Blue P81 NOP Potter's Bar
0 00:00 Stephen Kingstone/Kerry Greenland 5 MG Midget 1500 Blue PJK 747S Salisbury
0 00:00 Dudley Sterry/David Price 7 MG J2 1466 Red HV 3031 Lyndhurst
0 00:00 Ed Wells/Pete Carroll 7 Dutto Melos 1600 Red Q324 UHB Newent
0 00:00 John Bell/James Trainor 7 Dutton Melos 1600 Orange TRB 869L Hebden Bridge
0 00:00 John Charles/TBA 7 Liege S 993 Yellow B2 JYC Sheffield
0 00:00 Mike Wills/Matt Wills 7 Marlin Roadster 1800 Green MIW 3287 Rugby
0 00:00 Nick Aldridge/Scott Aldridge 7 Smart Roadster 1998 Black YC05 PMU Dursley
0 00:00 Phil Aubrey/Tom Aubrey 7 Dutto Melos 1600 Yellow Q800 NPP Ross-on-Wye
0 00:00 Ray Ferguson/Hannah Ferguson 7 Liege SS 993 White YTT 352S Wantage
0 00:00 Richard Houlgate/Ian Webb 7 Marlin Roadster 1798 Red/Silver Q694 UOE Shrewsbury
0 00:00 Roger Goldthorpe/Peter Williamson 7 Liege R 848 Blue LAT 78Y Driffield
0 00:00 Tony Branson/Alexander Jefferson 7 Marlin Roadster 1993 Red SRT 764M Newcastle upon Tyne
0 00:00 Bryn Corfield/Graham Latuus 8 Ford Shopland MK11 1600 Blue/ Silver FTA 458V Roadwater
0 00:00 David Jackson/Allan Howell 8 Ford Popular Sports 1995 Green KVS 536 Buckingham
0 00:00 Stewart Green/Melanie Oliver 8 SG Gruffalo RE 1800 Black/Purple MRZ 5421 Dorchester
0 00:00 Stuart Bartlett/Kieran Bartlett 8 Cannon 1488 Silver 352 XUB Ilkeston
0 00:00 David Lawson A Royal Enfield Crusader 500 Silver/Purple 816 VPU Wingate
0 00:00 Joe Stollery A Cheney Triumph 650 Red UDE 882H Saxmundham
0 00:00 Scott Heyden A Royal Enfield Crusader 250 Black BFR 73B Darlington
0 00:00 Charles Whitaker B1 Beta Alp 199 White DX09 LMY Abberley
0 00:00 Richard Dawe B1 Yamaha Serow 223 White/Green F127 UDL Reading
0 00:00 Dave Percival B2 Honda CRF 250 249 Red RV16 UYJ Sarratt
0 00:00 Mark Powis B2 Suzuki DRZ 400S 398 Blue YG02 BRZ Wolverhampton
0 00:00 Phil Sanders B2 AJP PR4 240 CV16 HNK Horbury
0 00:00 John Kenny C Beta RR Enduro 480 White BK68 VJZ Kenilworth